Bildende Kunst

7229 Los(e)

Nur Lose mit Abbildungen Filter entfernen

Schätzpreis

Auktionsort

  • Gemälde & Mischtechniken (7229)

Auktionstyp

  • Live Übertragung (7229)

Land

  • Nur Lose mit Abbildungen,
  • Oberkategorie,
  • Kategorie,
  • Auktionstyp
  • 7229 Los(e)

Ron Meilof. 1953 - 2016. Duck family on the waterfront. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 50 x W 60 cm. In good condition.

Jan te Wierik. 1954 - 2002 Haaksbergen. Figurative fantasy performance. Acyrl on paper. Dimensions: H 13 x W 16 cm. In good condition.

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 80 x 80 cm, rücks. betit. " Diffusion ", o.R, Lit.: Im Hause

Los 1059

Anonymous

DE RUYTER, Victor (*1870 Kerkberg †?), Öl/ Holz,Fischerfrauen am Strand, links unten sign., 26 x 31,5 cm, HR

SCHLICHTING, Waldemar (*1896 Berlin †1970 ebd),Öl/ Lw., Blick auf Rügener Kreidefelsen, links unten sign., 46 x 60,5 cm, SR, Krakelee

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Hartfaser, 51 x 41 cm, " Uferlandschaft ", u.r. sign., dat. 1964, Lit.: Im Hause

Henry Schouten. 1857 - 1927. Belgian School. Two hunting dogs. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 60 x W 80 cm. In good condition.

DANNECKER, Arnold (*1939 in München), Öl/Holz,Mutterglück, re. unten sign., 21 x 15,5 cm, GoldstuckR (dieser mininmalst berieben)

WJ Pasman. 1905 - 1984. Farm with farmer, farmer's wife and chickens. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 60 x W 100 cm. In good condition.

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd auf Krt gez., 45 x 17,5 cm, " Uferlandschaft mit Baum ", u.r. sign., Lit.: Im Hause

Jacob ven Rossum. 1881 - 1963. Farm with well and beautiful flowers. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 50 x W 70 cm. In good condition.

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 100 x 100 cm, " Launen der Natur ", u.l. sign., o.R, Lit.: Im Hause

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 120 x 50 cm, " Begegnung - Madam Pompadur ", o.R, Lit.: Im Hause

Fedor van Kregten. 1871 - 1937. Portrait of a gentleman with a hat. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 101 x W 71 cm. In good condition.

Maya Wildevuur. 1944 - 2023. Wild flowers, poppy field. Acrylic on linen. Dimensions: H 50 x W 40 cm. In good condition.

BELTRAN MESSA, Enric (*1940 Valencia †2006), Öl/Lw.,Spanisches Dorf, links unten sign., 50 x 70 cm, Schattenfugenrahmen (dieser min best)

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 19 x 25 cm, " Blick auf eine Mühle ", u.r. sign., Lit.: Im Hause

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 25 x 18 cm, " Haus an der Brücke ", u.l. sign., Lit.: Im Hause

LAZLO-TUMASSI, ungarischer Künstler des 19./20. Jh.,Öl/Lw., Dudelsackspieler, links unten sign., 80 x 60,5 cm, HR

DHW Filarski. 1885 - 1964. Colorful forest scene. Oil on linen. Crackle. Dimensions: H 35 x W 45 cm. In decent shape.

Leonardus Johannes (Leon) Senf (1860-1940) Dutch farm with farmer's wife in the doorway with a goat in front of it, canvas 61x76 cm

Willem Jacobus Alberts (1912-1990) Dutch landscape with cows by the ditch with pollard willows, canvas 51x31 cm

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 25 x 30 cm, " Blumenstillleben ", u.r. sign., Lit.: Im Hause

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 25 x 30 cm, " Die Brücke ins Nirgendwo ", u.l. sign., Lit.: Im Hause

Everhardus Koster. 1817 - 1892. Sailboats on calm seas with figures. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 25 x W 37 cm. In good condition.

Paul Schouten. 1860 - 1922. Belgian School. Landscape with cows. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 47 x W 61 cm. In good condition.

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 25 x 31 cm, " Winterliche Berglandschaft ", u.r. sign., Lit.: Im Hause

THEILGAARD, Sophus (*1875 Aarhus †1923 Kopenhagen), Öl/Lw,Klompenmaker/Holzschuhmacher, li. unten sign. u. dat. 1892, 40 x 40 cm, GR

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 30 x 25 cm, " Wiesenblumen in einer Vase ", u.r. sign., Lit.: Im Hause

18th Century Spanish painting Santi Cristina. Portrait. Older restoration. Dimensions: H 85 x W 63 cm. In fair/good condition.

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 30 x 40 cm, " Stillleben mit Mohnblumen ", u.l. sign., Lit.: Im Hause

Unsigned. 20th century. Two resting horses on the beach. Oil on painter's cardboard. Dimensions: H 50 x W 60 cm. In good condition.

Los 1070

Alfred Duriau

Alfred Duriau (1877-1958) Alix et Jean, not signed but attributed to, panel 30x40 cm

Los 1071

Hinterglasbild

Hinterglasbild, 20.Jh., Landschaft mit Flusslauf, gewölbtes Glas, u.l. sign., 11 x 15 cm, Rahmen

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 30 x 40 cm, " Südliches Hafenstädtchen ", Lit.: Im Hause

WH Sash. Circa 1880. Dutch School. River view with sailing boats and figures. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 41 x W 57 cm. In good condition.

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Öl/Lwd, 30 x 40 cm, " Uferlandschaft ", u.l. sign., Lit.: Im Hause