SPITZER, Karl Philipp (*04.08.1887 Speyer †22.02.1959 ebd.),Öl/Lw., Blumenstillleben, rechts unten sign., 81 x 98 cm, HR
Johanna van Wisse. Dutch School. Fisherman with beard. Watercolor on paper. Dimensions: H 37 x W 29 cm. In good condition.
Manner of Markey Robinson - Seated figures before cottages, Irish school oil on board, framed, 75cm x 49cm
Genremaler des 19. Jh., Öl/Lwd, 27,5 x 22 cm, " Beim Schuster "
Unbekannter Maler, um 1900, das letzte Abendmahl, Christus umrankt von seinen Jüngern, Öl/Lwd., 60 x 89 cm, Goldrahmen
Unbekannter Maler, um 1900, Feldblumenstrauß in einer Keramikvase, Öl/Hartfaserplatte, u.r. sign., 24 x 32 cm, Goldrahmen
Genremaler des 19. Jh., Öl/Lwd, 41 x 48 cm, " Junge Familie vor einem Bauernhaus ", kleine hinterlegte Partie
Genremaler des 19. Jh., Öl/Lwd, 80 x 60 cm, " Zwei Schwestern mit Früchteschale ", u.r. sign. "Salajka P.", hinterlegte Partien, restauriert
Susan Horsfield - Abstract composition river and loch from Belaye, oil on board, mounted and framed, 21cm x 16cm
AM Woudstra. 21st century. Beach scene with figures. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 31 x W 46 cm. In good condition.
W. Heinecke. 1895 - 1978. Horse-drawn carriage in winter city. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 48 x W 58 cm. In good condition.
Erich Zeyer, 1903 - 1960 Stuttgart, Chrysanthemen, Blumenstrauß in einer Glasvase, Öl/Lwd., u.l. sign., 55 x 77 cm, dek. Goldrahmen
Genremaler des 19. Jh., Öl/Lwd, doubl., 43,5 x 58 cm, " Stubeninterieur mit Kaminkehrer ", kleinere Farbfehlstellen und Retuschen
Frans vd Heide. Second half of the 20th century. Flat bottom on the high seas. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 20 x W 25.3 cm. In good condition.
Manner of Marcel Dyf - Still life fruit and objects on a table, oil on board, framed and glazed, 32cm x 27cm
Genremaler des 19. Jh., Öl/Lwd, doubl., 60 x 73 cm, " Halt vor dem Wirtshaus "
Unbekannter Maler, 19.Jh., weite Landschaft, im Hintergrund Segelboot im Meer, Öl/Holz, unleserlich sign., 26 x 35 cm, Rahmen
Genremaler des 19./20. Jh., Öl/Holz, 26 x 18,5 cm, " Rastender Bauer ", u.l. undeutl. sign.
H. Mos. Second half of the 20th century. Dutch seascape with fishing boats. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 20 x W 25 cm. In good condition.
Unbekannter Maler, 20. Jh., Ansicht der Seine mit Pariser Sehenswürdigkeiten, Öl/Lwd., u.r.sign., 54 x 73 cm, Rahmen
Anton Busch, 1935, bayrische Seelandschaft, Öl/Lwd., u.r.sign., 60 x 80 cm, Goldrahmen
Genremaler des 19./20. Jh., Öl/Lwd, 72 x 99 cm, " Der Besuch beim Großvater ", u.l. undeutl. sign. "Marek", kleine hinterlegte Partien, Kratzer
Jan te Wierik. 1954 - 2002 Haaksbergen. Figurative fantasy performance. Acyrl on paper. Dimensions: H 13 x W 16 cm. In good condition.
Genremaler des 20. Jh., Öl/Holz, 27 x 20,5 cm, " Parklandschaft mit lesender junger Frau ", u.r. sign. "Oct. Petri"
Unclearly signed, landscape with boat on water with mill on the horizon, panel 30x25 cm
Genremaler des 20. Jh., Öl/Lwd, 60 x 44 cm, " Interieur mit junger Dame ", u.r. sign. "Karolyi"
Maria Bilders van Bosse. 1837 - 1900. Forest path. Gouache on paper. Dimensions: H 35 x W 28 cm. In good condition.
Unbekannter Maler, Anfang 20.Jh., der Nillauf, Boote auf dem Nil, Öl/Hartfaserplatte, u.l. sign., 100 x 130 cm, Rahmen
Unbekannter Maler, um 1900, Portrait einer Frau, ein Gefäß in der Hand haltend, Öl/Lwd., auf Holz aufgezogen, 26 x 40 cm, Rahmen
Georges Villa (1883-1965) Flower still life, panel 55x46 cm
Zank/Gericke. Hans Zank + Willi Gericke. German School. Flower still life. Watercolor on paper. Dimensions: H 50 x W 37 cm. In good condition.
Six various etchings by Rodolphe Bolliger. 1878 - 1952. French School. Size: 18 - 22 cm. In good condition.
Wolf Bloem, 1896 Düsseldorf - 1971 Rodenkirchen, "An der Schranke", Öl/Hartfaserplatte, u.r. sign., 51 x 76 cm, ohne Rahmen
Granini, Angles, geb. 1939, Öl/Lwd, 50 x 40 cm, " Ohne Titel ", u.r. u. rücks. sign., Lit.: Artprice
Two 17th century pastel drawings, ladies' portraits. 1x Unclear, 1685. 1x Monogram unclear. Size: 29 - 30 cm. In fair/good condition.
Guinegault, Georges Pierres, 1893 Rennes - 1982, Öl/Lwd, 50 x 100 cm, " Liegender weiblicher Akt ", u.r. sign., Lit.: Vollmer, Saur, Artprice
Jan Knikker. 1884 - 1957. Polder view with agricultural workers. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 30 x W 40 cm. In good condition.
Adrian Marinus Everaars (1897-1980) Still life of radishes, tin and bread, canvas 35x45 cm