Bildende Kunst

7198 Los(e)

Nur Lose mit Abbildungen Filter entfernen

Schätzpreis

Auktionsort

  • Gemälde & Mischtechniken (7198)

Auktionstyp

  • Live Übertragung (7198)

Land

  • Nur Lose mit Abbildungen,
  • Oberkategorie,
  • Kategorie,
  • Auktionstyp
  • 7198 Los(e)

Albert Raty. 1889 - 1970. Belgian School. Village view at evening. Oil on linen. Crackle. Dimensions: H 50 x W 70 cm. In fair/good condition.

Edlef ter Haar Romeny (1926-2017) Landscape with flowering trees, canvas dated 2003, 81x116 cm, with book Edlef Romeny, life and work

Maurice Basko. 1921 - . French School. Figurative with abstract representation. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 81 x W 54 cm. In good condition.

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 80 x 80 cm, " Blumen ", o.R, Lit.: Im Hause

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 80 x 80 cm, " Bunte Häuser ", u.l. sign., o.R, Lit.: Im Hause

Los 1046

Anonymous

Anonymous, cheerful company in an interior in the style of Jan Steen, canvas 19th century, 58x48 cm

Lony Wing. Twente scenery landscape with farm. Acrylic on linen. Dimensions: H 70 x W 141 cm. In good condition.

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 80 x 80 cm, " Elfe ", o.R, Lit.: Im Hause

Lony Wing. Twente scenery landscape with farm (Boerskotten in Oldenzaal). Acrylic on linen. Dimensions: H 40 x W 40 cm. In good condition.

Los 1047

Anonymous

Anonimius, Dutch winter scene with skating figures and castle with drawbridge, 19th century, panel 27x31.5 cm

Los 1048

Anonymous

Anonymous, view of the coast, possibly Charles Leickert or surroundings, canvas 24x36 cm

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 80 x 80 cm, " Fließendes Medium ", u.l. sign., o.R, Lit.: Im Hause

Unsigned. 19th century. Woman takes love letter from tree. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 29 x W 25 cm. In good condition.

Los 1049

Unsigned, Battle

Unsigned. 17th century. Battle. Oil on linen. Older restoration. Dimensions: H 55 x W 69 cm. In decent shape.

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 80 x 80 cm, " Frühlingsintermezzo ", o.R, Lit.: Im Hause

KRÄTZ, Julius (*1893 †?), Öl/Lw.,Sommerlicher Blick auf Gehöft, rechts unten sign und dat (19)43, 29 x 37 cm, HR

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 80 x 80 cm, " Ohne Titel ", u.r. sign., o.R, Lit.: Im Hause

M. the Younger. 1912 - 1977. Harbor view of Rotterdam. Mixed media on paper. Dimensions: H 40 x W 60 cm. In good condition.

MILSHYN, Yevgeni, Künstler des 20. Jh.,Acryl/Lw., Weiblicher Akt in Blau, verso sign., 63 x 79 cm, Silberrahmen

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 80 x 80 cm, " Sonnenuntergang ", u.l. sign., o.R, Lit.: Im Hause

Los 1051

Unclearly signed

Unclearly signed, hilly landscape with white houses, canvas 60x85 cm

German School. Circa 1900. Sisters reading love letter. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 27 x W 35 cm. In good condition.

C. Verschuur. 1888 - 1966. Farm workers making hay. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 60 x W 45 cm. In good condition.

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 80 x 80 cm, " Stillleben mit Buch ", u.l. sign., o.R, Lit.: Im Hause

LG Melis. Dutch School. 1935 - 1958. 1950s tennis player. Pastel on paper. Dimensions: H 93 x W 63 cm. In good condition.

WAGNER, Fritz (*1896 München †1939 ebd.), Öl/Holz,Portrait eines Mönchs mit Bierhumpen, li. unten sign., 27 x 20,5 cm, HR

Gerhard Arij Ludwig Munthe Morgenstjerne (1875-1927) Beach scene with women on the coastline and flat-bottomed boat in the surf, panel 21x16 cm

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 80 x 80 cm, " Südliche Küstenlandschaft ", o.R, Lit.: Im Hause

Ton Schulten. No. 127/180. Sun-drenched scenic landscape 1999. Lithograph on paper. Dimensions: H 62 x W 41 cm. In good condition.

Frits Johan Goosen (1943-) Cows in a meadow by a river, canvas 60x90 cm

CANNULE, Luigi (?), ital. Künstler des 20. Jh., Öl/Lw,Tiberlandschaft/Abendstimmung mit Mond, li. unten sign., 30 x 35 cm, HR

Cornelis Jan Mension. 1882 - 1950. Portrait of a collie dog. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 50 x W 40 cm. In good condition.

LIESEGANG, Helmuth (*1858 Duisburg †1945 Leipzig),Öl/Lw., Flusslandschaft mit Dorfvedute im Hintergrund, rechts unten sign., 55 x 42 cm

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 80 x 80 cm, " Tischstillleben ", u.l. sign., o.R, Lit.: Im Hause

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 80 x 80 cm, " Verhüllte Höhen ", u.l. sign., o.R, Lit.: Im Hause

FREYTAG, O. (?), Kohle/Papier, "Heideweg auf einer Hanglage",li. unten sign. u. dat. (19)26, 31 x 47,5 cm, Kartonmontage, hG, GR

Johannes Franciscus van der Vlis (1832-1906) Woman with cup of tea, canvas 19th century, 40x30 cm

Theophile de Bock. 1851 - 1904. Forest view with stream. Pastel on paper. Dimensions: H 28 x W 22 cm. In good condition.

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 80 x 80 cm, " Wilder Mohn ", o.R, Lit.: Im Hause

Charles Dankmeijer. 1861 - 1923. Cannenburg Castle in Vaassen. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 18.5 x W 23 cm. In good condition.

WEGENER, Künstler/in des 20. Jh.,Öl/Platte, Nebeliger Flusslauf an Waldrand, rechts unten sign., 50 x 66 cm, HR

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 80 x 80 cm, " Zitronen ", o.R, Lit.: Im Hause