KEIL, Peter Robert (*1942 Züllichau),Öl/Hartfaserplatte, Frauenporträt, links unten sign uznd dat (19)82, 66 x 40 cm, eine Ecke best.
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 100 x 100 cm, rücks. betit. " Night Dance ", u.l. sign., o.R, Lit.: Im Hause
Willem Jacobus Alberts (1912-1990) Dutch landscape with cows on the water, canvas 41x61 cm
JP van Velzen. 1816 - 1853. Dutch School. Landscape with figures. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 19 x W 25.5 cm. In good condition.
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 100 x 80 cm, " Badende Akte ", o.R, Lit.: Im Hause
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 100 x 80 cm, " Sonnenblumen ", u.l. sign., o.R, Lit.: Im Hause
Walter Neuhof (1904-1982) View of houses and church on the river, canvas 80x40 cm
Signed Christian Theodor Schutz, vast Dutch landscape, canvas 70x100 cm
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 30 x 40 cm, " Stillleben mit Krug ", u.r. sign., Lit.: Im Hause
Evert Moll. 1878 - 1955. Three-masters in Rotterdam harbour. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 45 x W 60 cm. In good condition.
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 40 x 30 cm, " Regenbogen ", u.l. sign., o.R, Lit.: Im Hause
Klaas Bernink. 1967. 1913 - 1996 Glaner Bridge. Abstract wooden wall relief. Acrylic on panel. Dimensions: H 50 x W 60 cm. In good condition.
Signed B.H.C. Mulder, forest view, canvas 48.5x58.5 cm
RÖDER, Adolf (*1904 Barmen †1983 Wuppertal-Elberfeld),Gouache/ Papier, Ostseeküstenlandschaft, links unten sign und dat (19)54, 69 x 91 cm
Abstract composition, impasto oil on canvas, framed, 90cm x 59cm
Klaas Bernink. 1962. 1913 - 1996 Glaner Bridge. Water filter Rami - Union. Pastel on paper. Dimensions: H 49 x W 38 cm. In good condition.
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 60 x 60 cm, " Gießkanne auf Fenstersims ", o.R, Lit.: Im Hause
Anonymous, wide heathland landscape, painted by one of the Veluwezoom painters, probably Anton Jakma, canvas 50x80 cm
Anton Heyboer. 1924 - 2005. Fantasy performance. Mixed media on paper. Dimensions: H 47 x W 62 cm. In good condition.
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 60 x 60 cm, " Im Licht ", o.R, Lit.: Im Hause
Sujatno Koempoel (1912-1987) Indonesian landscape with figures on the road, canvas 41x61 cm
Anders Wallin 1937 - Fisherman and fisherwoman portraits, pair of oil onto board, mounted in white painted frames, each 19cm x 15cm
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 60 x 60 cm, " Meeresbrandung in Abenddämmerung ", o.R, Lit.: Im Hause
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 60 x 60 cm, " Rosenbukett ", o.R, Lit.: Im Hause
Carel van Rooijen. 1945 - . Cityscape with figures. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 60 x W 70 cm. In good condition.
Manner of Tamara de Lempicka - Gentleman in a suit before a stairwell, Polish school oil on board, framed, 49.5cm x 39.5cm
Thatched cottage, pond and figures, antique oil on oak panel, 36cm x 27cm
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 70 x 50 cm, " Zwei Badende am Strand ", u.l. sign., o.R, Lit.: Im Hause
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 80 x 100 cm, " Aufgewühlte See ", o.R, Lit.: Im Hause
Anonymous, still life of a vase with flowers including roses, canvas 71x56 cm
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 80 x 100 cm, " Das Auge ", o.R, Lit.: Im Hause
Manner of Fernand Léger - Abstract composition, oil on board, mounted and framed, 59cm x 43.5cm
Paul Braig (1906-1972) Bridge over river, Le vieux pont St. Affrique, canvas 50x65 cm
Dirk Smorenberg. 1883 - 1960. Water lilies at Loosdrechtse Plassen. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 60 x W 75 cm. In good condition.
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 80 x 60 cm, " Heilige Familie ", u.l. sign., o.R, Lit.: Im Hause
Dirk Smorenberg. 1883 - 1960. Farm in winter with rowing boat. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 50 x W 67 cm. In good condition.
Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 80 x 80 cm, " Am Seeufer ", o.R, Lit.: Im Hause