Bildende Kunst

7229 Los(e)

Nur Lose mit Abbildungen Filter entfernen

Schätzpreis

Auktionsort

  • Gemälde & Mischtechniken (7229)

Auktionstyp

  • Live Übertragung (7229)

Land

  • Nur Lose mit Abbildungen,
  • Oberkategorie,
  • Kategorie,
  • Auktionstyp
  • 7229 Los(e)

Dutch School. Circa 1900. Figures near a canal with cattle. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 55 x W 65 cm. In good condition.

Thomas Heesakkers. Dutch School. 1946 - . Still life with various fruits. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 21.5 x W 40 cm. In good condition.

Indonesian School. Signed. Circa 1960. Ox cart in Indonesian landscape. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 55 x W 127 cm. In good condition.

Unbekannter Maler, 19.Jh., Kühe am Waldrand, Öl/Lwd., 27 x 35 cm, dek. Goldrahmen

Lipp, Josef, 1900 - 1982 Weißensee/Füssen, Öl/Lwd, 39 x 47 cm, " Seelandschaft mit Booten ", o.r. sign., Farbfehlstellen, Lit.: Kühling

Post -Greve, 1913 - 1990. Castle with bridge. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 49 x W 39 cm. In good condition.

Unbekannter Maler, 20. Jh., Bachlauf mit Wiesenlandschaft und Bäumen, Öl/Malpappe, u.r.sign. und dat. (19)19, 53 x 43 cm, schwarzer Rahmen

Lipp, Josef, 1900 - 1982 Weißensee/Füssen, Öl/Lwd, 50 x 65 cm, " Küstenlandschaft ", u.l. sign., Lit.: Kühling

Thomas Heesakkers. 1946 - . Sea battle, 17th century. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 30 x W 40 cm. In good condition.

Los 1234

Christian Sell

Anton Heyboer. 1924 - 2005. Splash Chicken. Gouache on paper. Dimensions: H 27 x W 19 cm. In good condition.

Lipp, Josef, 1900 - 1982 Weißensee/Füssen, Öl/Lwd, 57,5 x 70 cm, " Allgäuer Landschaft ", u.r. sign., Lit.: Kühling

Anton Heyboer. 1924 - 2005. Naked woman. Watercolor on paper. Dimensions: H 27 x W 20 cm. In good condition.

Los 1235

Andreas Speier

Andreas Speier, 1919 - 1981, Rosenstillleben, Öl/Lwd., u.l. sign., 24 x 30 cm, dek. Goldrahmen

Lipp, Kilian, geb. 1953 Hindelang, Öl/Lwd, 30 x 40 cm, rücks. betit. " Baumstudie ", rücks. sign., dat. 2008, Lit.: Kühling

Jo Kruyder Bouman. 1886 - 1973. Still life with dolls. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 66 x W 82 cm. In good condition.

Lipp, Kilian, geb. 1953 Hindelang, Öl/Lwd, 60 x 80 cm, " Tanzende ", u.r. sign., dat. (19)98, Lit.: Kühling

Unbekannter Maler, 18.Jh., Darstellung der Heiligen drei Könige, Öl/Lwd., H 44 cm, B 40 cm, ohne Rahmen

Lipp, Kilian, geb. 1953 Hindelang, Öl/Lwd, 90 x 90 cm, rücks. betit. " Stilleben mit blauer Vase ", u.r. sign., dat. (20)04, Lit.: Kühling

J. Francos. 21st century. Beach scene with figures. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 34 x W 44 cm. In good condition.

Hans Habraken. 1946 - . Still life with glass and fruit. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 30 x W 40 cm. In good condition.

Antique engraving by J. Le Veau. Arrivee Flessingue (Vlissingen). 1729 - 1786. Dimensions: H 46 x W 55 cm. In good condition.

Hannie Ramaer. 1946 - Etching + lithography. Etching with frogs, 1980. Lithograph, figurative. Size: 25 - 47 cm. In good condition.

Large 19th century lithograph. Napoleon on deck. Etched by BJ Steene. Moisture stains. Dimensions: H 68 x W 93 cm. In decent shape.

Eugen Kampf. German School. 1861 - 1933. Landscape with farm and figures. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 60 x W 80 cm. In good condition.

Los 1242

Monogrammist

Los 1243

Ina Stein-Wiese

Majewicz, George, 1897 Polkwitz - 1965 Münchberg, Öl/Lwd, 60 x 80 cm, " Hirsch im Herbstwald ", u.l. sign., Lit.: Artprice

PAZ Subercaseaux. 1924. Abstract composition. Oil on board. Dimensions: H 50 x W 65 cm. In good condition.

Los 1244

Peter Keil

Peter Keil, 1942 Züllichau, Paris-Bar Berlin, zwei Gesichter, Öl/Lwd., u.l.sign., rückseitig beschriftet, 100 x 100 cm, ohne Rahmen

Mauthe, Wim, 1947 Oberstdorf, Öl/Lwd auf Krt gez., 79 x 60 cm, " Weiblicher Halbakt mit Geige ", u.r. monogr., dat. (19)89, Lit.: im Hause

HOMOET, Franz Arnold (*1986 Greven †1971 Münster), Öl/Holz,informelles Stillleben, li. unten sign., ca 71 x 57,5 cm, HR

Jacob Eriks. 1895 - 1965 Laren. Draft horse with cart. Oil on linen. Size; H 50 x W 70 cm. In good condition.

Miesler, Horst, 1934 Breslau, Öl/Lwd, 50 x 60 cm, " Augsburg - Karolinenstraße ", u.l. sign., Lit.: im Hause

Monogrammist des 19. Jh., Öl/Holz auf Karton montiert, 13,5 x 28 cm, " Abendliche Hafenszene ", u.r. monogr. O. L. (ligiert)

Jacob Eriks. 1895 - 1965 Laren. Farm workers in mountains. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 51 x W 70 cm. In good condition.

HOMOET, Franz Arnold (*1986 Greven †1971 Münster), Öl/Hartfaserplatte,abstrakte Formenkomposition, re. unten sign., 101,5 x 76 cm, SR

Jacob Eriks. 1895 - 1965 Laren. Five agricultural workers in Haute Savoie. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 70 x W 50 cm. In good condition.