Bildende Kunst

23985 Los(e)

Schätzpreis

Auktionsort

Auktionstyp

  • Live Übertragung (23985)

Land

  • Oberkategorie,
  • Auktionstyp
  • 23985 Los(e)

Measures 38 3/4 x 23 3/4 inches Staining, foxing , creasing Unknown printing date, sold as is Linen backed

Willem Jacobus Alberts (1912-1990) Dutch landscape with cows on the water, canvas 41x61 cm

Los 1032

Kohlezeichnung

JP van Velzen. 1816 - 1853. Dutch School. Landscape with figures. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 19 x W 25.5 cm. In good condition.

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 100 x 80 cm, " Badende Akte ", o.R, Lit.: Im Hause

Hendrick Hulk (1842-1937) Boten op zee, gesigneerd linksonder, olieverf op doek, 30 x 45 cm. Conditie: Verfverlies doek.

Anatoli Shirokov. 1908 geb. Rs. sgin. Bet. 'Besprechung mit Lenin'. Mit russischem Zensurenstempel. Öl/Ktn. 13 x 20,5 cm

Los 1033

Gouache

Los 1033

Walter Neuhof

Walter Neuhof (1904-1982) View of houses and church on the river, canvas 80x40 cm

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 100 x 80 cm, " Sonnenblumen ", u.l. sign., o.R, Lit.: Im Hause

Signed Christian Theodor Schutz, vast Dutch landscape, canvas 70x100 cm

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 30 x 40 cm, " Stillleben mit Krug ", u.r. sign., Lit.: Im Hause

POSTMODERNE(R) KÜNSTLER/ IN, Lithografie,20.Jh., zeitgenössisch, Fischerboote mit Netzen, links unten signiert, ca. 50 x 65 cm

Evert Moll. 1878 - 1955. Three-masters in Rotterdam harbour. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 45 x W 60 cm. In good condition.

Los 1034

Stahlstich

Stahlstich, Wellmich am Rhein, coloriert, mit Rheinlauf und alter Burg, Blattgröße 36 x 50 cm, Rahmen

Hobbe Smith (1862-1942) Tjalk op open water, gesigneerd rechtsonder, sepia opgehoogd met wit, op papier, 26.5 x 20.5 cm.

Bootjes op rustig water, gesigneerd D.M.J. Hollaar en gedateerd '33 rechtsonder, aquarel op papier, 22 x 33 cm.

Los 1035

Mischtechnik

Mischtechnik, mit Kreide, elegante Damen am Schminktisch, o.l.sign. A. Point, Blattgröße 60 x 44 cm, dekorativer Rahmen mit Glas

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 40 x 30 cm, " Regenbogen ", u.l. sign., o.R, Lit.: Im Hause

Measures 39 3/4 x 19 7/8 inches Staining, foxing , creasing Unknown printing date, sold as is Linen backed

Signed B.H.C. Mulder, forest view, canvas 48.5x58.5 cm

Klaas Bernink. 1967. 1913 - 1996 Glaner Bridge. Abstract wooden wall relief. Acrylic on panel. Dimensions: H 50 x W 60 cm. In good condition.

RÖDER, Adolf (*1904 Barmen †1983 Wuppertal-Elberfeld),Gouache/ Papier, Ostseeküstenlandschaft, links unten sign und dat (19)54, 69 x 91 cm

Los 1036

Zwei Stiche

Zwei Stiche, Ansicht von Koblenz und Sternberg, Blattgröße 12 x 16 bzw. 13 x 18 cm, im Passepartout und Rahmen

LARRY CLARK (B. 1943) Tulsa, Oklahoma Lithoprint 8" x 5 3/8" Mounted on same size cardstock.

Los 1036

Willem Roelofs

Willem Roelofs (1822-1897) 4 various study drawings, largest has external dimensions 31 x 27 cm

Klaas Bernink. 1962. 1913 - 1996 Glaner Bridge. Water filter Rami - Union. Pastel on paper. Dimensions: H 49 x W 38 cm. In good condition.

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 60 x 60 cm, " Gießkanne auf Fenstersims ", o.R, Lit.: Im Hause

ACKERMANN, Franz (*1963 Neumarkt-Sankt Veit), Radierung,"Sculpture parc", rechts unten sign und dat (20)00, 18 x 14,5 cm, randig 1x Riss (ca 1 cm)

Hermann Sohn. 1895 - Esslingen - 1971. Mitglied der Stuttgarter Sezession. Sign. (19)30 dat. Erdarbeiter. Aquarell. 48 x 33 cm. Gl.u.R

Los 1037

Anonymous

Anonymous, wide heathland landscape, painted by one of the Veluwezoom painters, probably Anton Jakma, canvas 50x80 cm

Vera Simpson 1937 - Riverside, factories and people fishing, pencil signed black and white etching mounted, framed and glazed, 31cm x 22cm

Los 1037

Mischtechnik

Anton Heyboer. 1924 - 2005. Fantasy performance. Mixed media on paper. Dimensions: H 47 x W 62 cm. In good condition.

Blechschmid, Kurt, 1933 Karlsbad - 2023 Irsee, Acryl/Lwd, 60 x 60 cm, " Im Licht ", o.R, Lit.: Im Hause