Bildende Kunst

23983 Los(e)

Schätzpreis

Auktionsort

Auktionstyp

  • Live Übertragung (23983)

Land

  • Oberkategorie,
  • Auktionstyp
  • 23983 Los(e)

Los 1249

Drei Miniaturen

Drei Miniaturen, Marie-Antoinette, Lady Hamilton, Portrait dreier Damen, Öl/Bein, geschnitzter Rahmen

Los 1250

Zwei Miniaturen

Zwei Miniaturen, Portraits von zwei Damen, im ovalen durchbrochenen verzierten Rahmen, Öl/Bein, in der M.r. sign., 7 x 9 cm, 19.Jh.

Ad. CE. Guntsert. 1947. Dutch School. Portrait girl. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 40 x W 31 cm. In good condition.

TESCHLADE, Hubert (*1921 †2014), Bronze,dunkel patiniert, Adam und Eva, rechteckige Plinthe, dort sign., überalles ca. 33,5 x 35,5 cm

Konvolut vier Miniaturen, Portraits berühmter Damen, in verschiedenen Rahmen, eine Miniatur Öl/Bein, teilweise r. sign., ca. 7 x 9 cm, 19.Jh.

Monogrammist des 19. Jh., Öl/Krt, 25,5 x 21 cm, " Brustbildnis einer jungen Frau ", u.r. undeutl. monogr., dat. 1893

KLEINHANS, Bernhard (*1926 Sendenhorst †2004 ebd.), Bronze,dunkelpatiniert, Pietà/Vesperbild, im Faltenwurf bez., verso sign.: Bern (…), 60 x 43 cm

Monogrammist des 19. Jh., Öl/Krt, 49,5 x 60 cm, " Seelandschaft mit Gehöft und Fischern ", u.r. undeutl. monogr. u. dat. 187(,), o.R

Friedel Brambring (1925-1971) Wilde zwijnen in winters bos, gesigneerd linksonder, olieverf op doek, 40 x 50 cm.

Tonny Holsbergen. 1952 - . Lady with hat. Pastel on paper. Dimensions: H 66 x W 50 cm. In good condition.

Two Dollar Bill. Andy Warhol. With certificate no. 710332. Dimensions: 6.5 x 15.5 cm. In good condition.

Franse School (19/20e eeuw), Geanimeerd gezelschap bij vertrekkende trein, ongesigneerd, aquarel op papier, 30 x 48 cm.

Unsigned. end of the 20th century. Beach scene with fisherman and bomb barge. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 21 x W 15 cm. In good condition.

Monogrammist des 20. Jh., Öl-Mischtechnik/Lwd, 71 x 56 cm, " Ohne Titel ", u.l. monogr. J. F. im Rechteck, o.R

Omgeving Camille Corot (eind 19e eeuw), Boot op het strand, ongesigneerd, olieverf op paneel, 17 x 25 cm.

R. Coulon. 20th century. French School. Sailboats in harbor. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 24 x W 19 cm. In good condition.

Hollandse school (17/18e eeuw), Melkende boerin bij koe en schapen, ongesigneerd, sepiatekening op papier,12 x 17 cm.

Monogrammist des 20. Jh., Öl/Holz, 14 x 25,5 cm, " Hühner in Landschaft ", u.r. monogr. "C. R." (ligiert)

Arnout van Gilst (1898-1981) Giethoorn, gesigneerd met pseudoniem 'M. Ottee' linksonder, olieverf op doek, 50 x 40 cm.

Unsigned. 19th century. Breugelian interior with figures. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 30 x W 39 cm. In good condition.

Monogrammist des 20. Jh., Öl/Lwd auf Krt gez., 40 x 30 cm, " Tiroler Straßenszene mit Blaskapelle ", u.l. monogr. S. W. (ligiert), o.R

TH Hendriks. 1996. Dutch School. Still life with various enamels. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 50 x W 92 cm. In good condition.

P. van Kempen. 20th century. Dutch interior with smoking fisherman. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 70 x W 60 cm. In good condition.

Three works by Eef de Weerd. 1926 - 1989 Hengelo. Abstract compositions. Black ink on paper. Dimensions: H 22 x W 14 cm. In good condition.

Gravure: zeeslag van 'Hollandsche vlote ghecomen inde state van sunds', Bantam, Nederlands Indonesië, 25 x 36 cm.

Los 1260

Gilliam, Dog

Modern work by Gilliam. Colorful dog. Second half of the 20th century. Acrylic on panel. Dimensions: H 60 x W 120 cm. In good condition.

Gravure: 'Gruppo di Tritone', door: C.P.L. Carlone, 37 x 54 cm.

Stel gravures: Historiae Naturalis de insects Libri III, met afbeelding van vlinders, pendant, 30 x 19 cm.

Loan. Modern work. Second half of the 20th century. Colorful fantasy figures. Acrylic on panel. Size; H 60 x W 120 cm. In good condition.

Adrianus van der Schouw. 1873 - 1946. Dutch harbor in winter. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 60 x W 80 cm. In good condition.

Lion Schulman. 1851 - 1943. Hunter with hunting dog in the dunes. Oil paint on panel. Dimensions: H 15 x W 19 cm. In good condition.

Gravure, "Leewerden de Hooftstadt van Vrieslandt", 41 x 50 cm.

Three works by Eef de Weerd. 1926 - 1989 Hengelo. Abstract compositions. Pencil on paper. Dimensions: H 21.5 x W 10 cm. In good condition.

Brandenburg, Cornelis (1883-1954) Damrak te Amsterdam, gesigneerd rechtsonder, kleurenets op papier, 42 x 62 cm.

Henri Koetser (1877-1952) Amsterdamse gracht in de winter, gesigneerd rechtsonder, kleurenets op papier, 43 x 64 cm.