Bildende Kunst

23985 Los(e)

Schätzpreis

Auktionsort

Auktionstyp

  • Live Übertragung (23985)

Land

  • Oberkategorie,
  • Auktionstyp
  • 23985 Los(e)

Zuidersma, (Arie) Arend (Emmen 1925) "Abstract", signed in full in pencil right and '89, headline print Formua Actua no. 248/260, h 50 x w 40 cm.

Each measures 15 x 10 1/2 inches Creasing, staining, foxing present on each

Moritz Michael DaffingerWien 1790 – 1849 WienPortraitminiatur10 x 6 cm, mit Rahmen 14 x 10 cm

Holzstich, 19. Jh., handcolor., 26,5 x 17 cm, " König Ludwig II. von Bayern ", nach einer Zeichnung von R.E. Kepler, 19. Jh., leicht gebräunt, R

Classical patinated bronze candlestick in the form of a semi nude female on waves, raised on a circular black marble base, 53cm high

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 53,5x44A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE FEASTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

DIE FROSCHPRINZESSIN Sehr fein gemalte Lackschatulle aus Palech von Livanova, 1983 4 x 16,5 x 10 cm

Oskar Koller1925 Erlangen - 2004 FürthFarbkompositionAquarell auf Papier; H 280 mm, B 380 mm; signiert und datiert u. r. "O. Koller 82"

Salvador del Huerto (Mexico, 1760 - 1824) ‘Crucifixion’ Oil on canvas. Signed. 104 x 78,5 cm.

Monogrammist M (um 1963) Blumenstrauß in schlanker Vase Monogr. u. dat. (19)63. Öl auf starkem Malkarton. 55×40 cm. R. (46950)

Classical patinated bronze candlestick in the form of a semi nude female on waves, raised on a square black marble base, 52cm high

Klaus Richter, r.u.sig., Berlin 1887 - 1948 daselbst, "Bernried Benediktenwand", verso bet., (am Starnberger See), Öl/Lwd., 60 x 80 cm (40822/1)

Beverlo, Corneille Guillaume "Plein Chant", not signed, color lithograph/made paper, h 65 x w 50 cm.

Michele Marieschi (1710-1743 ) - Attributed, large Venetian Canal scene by the Rialto Bridge , oil on canvas . 120X80 cm

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 31x26,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF SAINTS PETER AND PAUL, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

P. BAZHOV: DIE STEINERNE BLUME Sehr fein gemalte Lackschatulle aus Palech von S. Gavrilov, 1987 5 x 10 x 7,5 cm

Baroque Angel Head, sculpted white marble. Wings and scrolls. Damages. North Italian or Tyrolean 18th Century. 14 x 15,5 cm.

Kevens PRÉVARIS (Né en 1979, Haïti) « Environnement Dream »,2017 Acrylique sur toile, signée et datée au dos. 80 x 100 cm Encadré.

A.S. PUSCHKIN: DAS MÄRCHEN VOM ZAREN SALTAN Seltene und sehr fein gemalte Lackschatulle aus Palech von Zotov 11,5 x 13 x 11 cm

Porten, Heinz Werner van der (1930 Düsseldorf) "Fischer mit ihren Familien bei der Ankunft", Öl/ Sperrholz, sign. u.r., 50x63,5 cm, Rahmen

Hindelang, eines l.u.sig., dat. 1847, "Mutter bzw. Vater mit Kind", zwei Gemälde, je Öl/Lwd., je 68 x 54 cm, beschädigt (40294/100)

Lithograph titled Moment of Panic. Signed lower right numbered 50/90. Year 1982 Sight size 19.5" x 15".Condition: Age related wear.

Monogrammist (A. 20. Jh.) Toreinfahrt eines Gehöfts mit Ausblick aufs Feld Monogr. EDM-P. Öl auf Lwd. 45×65 cm. R. (60877)

Dutch school 20th century "Harbour view", signed bottom left 'Roland', annotation on the back, oil paint/canvas, h 50 x w 70 cm.

Kotobukiya DC Comics Bishoujo Statues x 2, to include Wonder Woman & Huntress, both Near Mint, Complete, within Good Plus opened packaging

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 31x27A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. PANTELEIMON, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Xaver SchweglerSchweiz, 1832 - 1902Spaziergang im WinterÖl auf Leinwand49 x 43 cm, mit Rahmen 71 x 63 cmRückseitig Etikett

Serigraph titled Flowers Signed lower right numbered 75/200 Sight size 22.5" x 30"Condition: Age related wear.

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x26A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. SERGIUS OF RADONEZH, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES

Taro Miyabe, r.u.handsig., dat. 1983, Tokio 1960 - 1997 Hanau, "o.T.", Lithographie, o.A., 69 x 48 cm (PP-A.) (40902/7)

Jean RETS (1910-1998) Composition abstraite Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite 61 x 50 cm