Bildende Kunst

24146 Los(e)

Schätzpreis

Auktionsort

Auktionstyp

  • Live Übertragung (24146)

Land

  • Oberkategorie,
  • Auktionstyp
  • 24146 Los(e)

Harry van Zemeren, 1986. Amazon on horseback. Pastel on paper. Dimensions: H 35 x W 41 cm. In good condition.

Tannheimer, Willi, 1940 Hinterstein, Bronzerelief, 18,5 x 11,5 cm, " Eule ", monogr., Lit.: Kühling

Wachter, Hans, 1931 Waltenhofen - 2005 Kempten, 3 Bronzereliefs, verschiedene Formen, L= 8-12 cm, Tiermotive, Lit.: Vollmer, Saur, im Hause

Unsigned. 19th century. Landscape with cattle and shepherds. Watercolor on paper. Dimensions: H 70 x W 60 cm. In good condition.

Unclear monogram. Circa 1900. Landscape with a farm at night. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 50 x W 60 cm. In good condition.

René P. Tonneyck, 1955. 1915 - 1997. Sheaves of wheat in Laren. Gouache on paper. Dimensions: H 36 x W 50 cm. In good condition.

Wachter, Hans, 1931 Waltenhofen - 2005 Kempten, Bronzefigur, Hohlguss, 5 x 14 x 9 cm, " Liegende Kuh mit Kalb ", Lit.: Vollmer, Saur, im Hause

CollieWiener Bronze, um 1900, Wien, Bronze, kalt bemalt, vollplastische Ausführung, unbezeichnet, HxL: ca. 15/19 cm. Geringe Altersspuren.

Three antique prints with horses. Large print has water damage. Size: 27 - 66 cm. In fair/good condition.

Afrikanische Figuren, 5 Stück, Bronze, patiniert, teils auf Sockel, H= 9-17 cm, Stammesfiguren und Reiter

Unclearly signed. Hungarian School. Interior with figures. Circa 1900. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 50 x W 60 cm. In good condition.

Afrikanische Schnitzereien, 2 Stück, Bein, Personendekors, H= 21,5/26 cm

Unclear. 1965. Cityscape Paris. Oil on linen. Dimensions: 50.5 x W 40.5 cm. In good condition.

Asiatische Appliken, 2 Stück, Bronze, dunkel patiniert, Dekors mit Fabelwesen, verschiedene Formen, L= 13 cm

Willem Frederik Beers. 1928. Modern figure representation. Oil on painter's cardboard. Dimensions: H 50 x W 50 cm. In good condition.

Asiatische Figuren, 7 Stück, Bronze, dunkel patiniert, H= 4 cm, kniende Personen

Asiatische Gottheit, Bronze, dunkel patiniert, auf Sockel, H= 39,5 cm, leicht beschädigt

Bernd Bevers. 1952 - Title: Apocalypse Twenthe. Abstract. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 90 x W 80 cm. In good condition.

Bildhauer des 19./20. Jh."Damenakt", Silber 900, vollplastische Figur einer jungen stehenden Frau, auf Plinthe, gepunzt, H: 12,5 cm, G: 298 g.

Asiatische Gottheiten, 6 Stück, Bronze, dunkel patiniert, je auf Sockel, H= 12-20 cm, meist Shiva und Buddha, 1 beschädigt

Monogram (top left). Circa 1920. Woman in traditional costume. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 50 x W 40 cm. In fair/good condition.

James Lawrence Isherwood - Rocky coastline, contemporary oil on board, contemporary mounted in a gilt frame, 52cm x 36cm

Unclearly signed. 20th century. Ginger jar with roses. Pastel on paper. Dimensions: H 40 x W 40 cm. In good condition.

Asiatische Reliefappliken, 2 Stück, Kupferblech, H= 15,5/21,5 cm, "Reiterbild" und "Rad des Lebens"

Johan Briede. 1885 - 1980. 4x Graphics. Landscapes. Black ink on paper. Size: 10 - 20 cm. In good condition.

Asiatische Schnitzereien, 4 Stück, Holz, verschiedene Formen und geschnitzte Dekors, L= 10-34 cm, dazu 1 Textilband, L= 263 cm

Flowers before trees, Chinese ink and watercolour with various calligraphy, framed, 135cm x 57.5cm excluding the frame

Los 1418

Buddhamaske

Buddhamaske, Bronze, dunkel patiniert, H= 21 cm

Pol Dom. 1885 - 1978. Portrait of a young lady. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 75 x W 60 cm. In good condition.

Three icons. Miscellaneous. 20th century. Hand painted. Size: 28 - 34 cm. In good condition.

Büste - Wladimir Iljitsch Lenin, Bronze, dunkel patiniert, H= 21 cm

Jan Sluyters. 1881 - 1957. Portrait of a baby. Lithograph. Lithograph on paper. Dimensions: H 38 x W 29 cm. In good condition.

Los 1420

Clown mit Banjo

Clown mit Banjo, Holz, farbig gefasst, auf Sockel, H= 31 cm, mit Wandkonsole

Elephant, camel and horse, Indian Mughal school watercolour on silk, mounted, framed and glazed, 28cm x 12cm excluding the mount and frame

J. Bride. Second half of the 20th century. Three-master at sea. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 60 x W 90 cm. In good condition.

Los 1421

Figurenpodest