Bildende Kunst

23983 Los(e)

Schätzpreis

Auktionsort

Auktionstyp

  • Live Übertragung (23983)

Land

  • Oberkategorie,
  • Auktionstyp
  • 23983 Los(e)

Jan Wiegers. 1893 - 1959. Men's portrait. Lithograph on paper. Dimensions: H 34 x W 28 cm. In good condition.

Los 1164

Antoon Markus

Antoon Markus (1870-1955) City on a mountain, pencil drawing dated 1909, 22x43 cm

Historienmaler des 19. Jh., Öl/Lwd, 91 x 75 cm, " Der Mann mit der eisernen Maske im Gefängnis auf der Insel Sainte Marguerite "

Unbekannter Maler, 20. Jh., Mühle am Bach, Öl/Lwd., u.l.sign., 40 x 50 cm, Rahmen

Los 1165

Antoon Markus

Antoon Markus (1870-1955) Titled 'Maria Lichthuis', watercolor dated 1909, 20x30 cm

In de stijl van Juriaen van Streeck, stilleven met nautilusschelp, klapmuts en fruit, ongesigneerd, olieverf op doek, 68 x 59 cm.

PICCIOLE, N. (tätig um 1900), Bronze, dunkel patiniert,"Le sauveteur", Seenotretter, im Sockel sign. u. bet., H 35 cm, ein Arm gelockert

Los 1166

Ilse Sömmering

Los 1166

Unclearly signed

Unclearly signed, forest scene, canvas 60x40 cm

Corneille. 1996. 1922 - 2010. No. 110/200. Woman with pigeon. Lithograph on paper. Dimensions: H 31 x W 23 cm. In good condition.

Geraldine Jacoba van de Sande Bakhuyzen (1826-1895) Stilleven met fruit, gesigneerd rechtsonder, olieverf op doek, 36 x 64 cm.

Piet van Wijngaerdt (1873-1964) "Bouquet rozen op Japans vaasje", gesigneerd rechtsboven en getiteld en gesigneerd verso, 31.5 x 32 cm.

BILDHAUER/IN des 20. Jh., zeitgenössisch,H. Oschlcia (?), weiblicher sitzender Akt, Bronze, dunkel patiniert, ritzsign. u. numm. IV, H ca. 22,5 cm

Lithograph Keith Haring. No. 16/200. Dancing figures. Lithograph on paper. Dimensions: H 90 x W 100 cm. In good condition.

Los 1167

Signed Verkerk

Signed Verkerk, composition without title, canvas dated 1996, 70x60 cm

Unbekannter Maler, 18.Jh., Mutter Gottes mit Kind, Öl/Lwd., dupliert, 39 x 50 cm, Goldrahmen

Horváth, Andor G., 1876 Budapest - 1966, Öl/Lwd, 60 x 80 cm, " Tanz im Wirtshaus ", u.l. sign., Lit.: Saur, Artprice

Monogrammist L.V., um 1900, Blumenstillleben, Öl/Lwd., u.r.monogr., 36 x 28 cm, Goldrahmen

Gerben van der Meer (1938-2021) Herst 2005, canvas, signed on the back, 65x65 cm

Henri Rolland (1897-1941) Stilleven met rozen, gesigneerd rechtsonder, olieverf op paneel, 35 x 26 cm.

Unsigned lithograph in the style of Keith Haring. Abstract dog figures. Lithograph on paper. Dimensions: H 73 x W 59 cm. In good condition.

Los 1168

Paar Cherubim

Signed Maarten Muldijk, plowing farmer, canvas 35x55 cm

BASCHE, Philipp, „Froschkönig“, Kupfer,oxidiert, dunkel patiniert, Messingkrone, ritzsigniert, H 43 cm

Unbekannter Maler, 20. Jh., Strassenzug mit Marktständen, Öl/Hartfaserplatte, u.r. sign. und dat. 33, 29 x 44 cm, Rahmen

Anton Heyboer. 1924 - 2005. Splash Chicken. Acrylic on paper. Dimensions: H 39 x W 33 cm. In good condition.

Abraham van der Zee (1882-1958) Stilleven met gemberpot, citroen en fles, gesigneerd rechtsonder, olieverf op paneel, 28 x 23 cm.

Hendrik Pieter Groen. Rotterdam quay with horse team. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 60 x W 80 cm. In good condition.

GARTENSKULPTUR/WASSERSPEIER, Stehender Kranich,auf Naturplinthe, wetterpatiniert, H. 107cm, (Paketversand möglich)

Ernestine Marine De ruys-Tydeman (1889-1967) Fruitstilleven, gesigneerd rechtsonder, olieverf op doek, 50 x 40 cm.Conditie: Klein verfverlies.

Los 1170

Anonymous

Anonymous, company in an inn, panel after an 18th century master, 40x30 cm

Measures 25 x 16 inches"

Los 1171

Lotte Meurer

Lotte Meurer, 1938-2004 Koblenz, abendliche Winterlandschaft mit Häusern und zugefrorenem See, Öl/Lwd., u.l.sign., 50 x 60 cm, Rahmen

Iva, Künstler tätig um 1900, Öl/Krt, 46 x 29 cm, " Jäger mit Hunden ", u.r. sign., dat. 1. Sept. 1900

Ton Anconé. 1919 - 1987 Oldenzaal. Vase with Flowers. Oil on linen. Dimensions: H 90 x W 60 cm. In good condition.

Willem Cornelis Rip (1856-1922) Man with boat on river, note on the reverse The Hague, canvas 40x50 cm

Hendrikus Ykelenstam (1897-1993) Stilleven met vaas, gesigneerd en gedateerd '63, rechtsonder, olieverf op doek, 23 x 28 cm.

BEETSKULPTUR, Eidechse auf Kugel, Bronze/Marmor,20 x 20 cm, dazu zwei Marmorkugeln, Dm 13,5 cm, wetterpatiniert